Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Server time: 19 May 2024 17:15:34 CET
Homepage
|
Games
|
Calendar
|
Teams
|
Login / Subscribe
Critérium du Dauphiné
Race information
2022
|
2021
|
2020
|
2019
|
2018
|
2017
|
2016
|
2015
|
2014
|
2013
|
2012
|
2011
|
2010
|
2009
|
2008
|
2007
|
2006
|
2005
|
2004
|
2003
|
2002
|
2001
|
2000
|
1999
|
1998
|
1997
|
1996
|
1995
|
1994
|
1993
|
1992
|
1991
|
1990
|
1989
|
1988
|
1987
|
1986
|
1985
|
1984
|
1983
|
1982
|
1981
|
1980
|
1979
|
1978
|
1977
|
1976
|
1975
|
1974
|
1973
|
1972
|
1971
|
1970
|
1969
|
1966
|
1965
|
1964
|
1963
|
1962
|
1961
|
1960
|
1959
|
1958
|
1957
|
1956
|
1955
|
1954
|
1953
|
1952
|
1951
|
1950
|
1949
|
1948
|
1947
About this Race
History
Palmares
Cities of the Race
Mountains of the Race
Country & Rider statistics
Race Winners
2022
ROGLIC Primoz
2021
PORTE Richie
2020
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2019
FUGLSANG Jakob
2018
THOMAS Geraint
2017
FUGLSANG Jakob
2016
FROOME Christopher
2015
FROOME Christopher
2014
TALANSKY Andrew
2013
FROOME Christopher
2012
WIGGINS Bradley
2011
WIGGINS Bradley
2010
BRAJKOVIC Janez
2009
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2008
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2007
MOREAU Christophe
2006
LEIPHEIMER Levi
2005
LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo
2004
MAYO DIEZ Iban
2003
ARMSTRONG Lance
2002
ARMSTRONG Lance
2001
MOREAU Christophe
2000
HAMILTON Tyler
1999
VINOKOUROV Alexandre
1998
DE LAS CUEVAS Armand
1997
BÖLTS Udo
1996
INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel
1995
INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel
1994
DUFAUX Laurent
1993
DUFAUX Laurent
1992
MOTTET Charly
1991
HERRERA Luis
1990
MILLAR Robert
1989
MOTTET Charly
1988
HERRERA Luis
1987
MOTTET Charly
1986
ZIMMERMANN Urs
1985
ANDERSON Phil
1984
RAMIREZ Martin
1983
LEMOND Greg
1982
LAURENT Michel
1981
HINAULT Bernard
1980
VAN DER VELDE Johan
1979
HINAULT Bernard
1978
POLLENTIER Michel
1977
HINAULT Bernard
1976
THEVENET Bernard
1975
THEVENET Bernard
1974
SANTY Alain
1973
OCANA Luis
1972
OCANA Luis
1971
MERCKX Eddy
1970
OCANA Luis
1969
POULIDOR Raymond
1966
POULIDOR Raymond
1965
ANQUETIL Jacques
1964
URIONA LAUCIRIGA Valentin
1963
ANQUETIL Jacques
1962
MASTROTTO Raymond
1961
ROBINSON Brian
1960
DOTTO Jean
1959
ANGLADE Henry
1958
ROSTOLLAN Louis
1957
ROHRBACH Marcel
1956
CLOSE Alex
1955
BOBET Louison
1954
LAUREDI Nello
1953
TEISSEIRE Lucien
1952
DOTTO Jean
1951
LAUREDI Nello
1950
LAUREDI Nello
1949
LAZARIDES Lucien
1948
FACHLEITNER Edouard
1947
KLABINSKI Edouard
Rider Statistics
Bernard Thevenet
France
10 January 1948 Saint-Julien-de-Civry (Bourgogne), France
Specialties
View full rider profile
5
Stage Victories
1977
Stage 7b
Thonon les Bains
-
Thonon les Bains
36.50 km
1976
Stage 5
Romans
-
Chambéry
204.00 km
1976
Stage 4
Chambéry
-
Annemasse
205.00 km
1975
Stage 5
Grenoble
-
Romans
216.00 km
1973
Stage 3
Briançon
-
Grenoble
182.00 km
13
Days in Leader Jersey
1976
Stage 7
Montélimar
201.00 km
1976
Stage 6a
Carpentras
145.00 km
1976
Stage 6b
Carpentras
27.00 km
1976
Stage 5
Romans
204.00 km
1976
Stage 4
Chambéry
205.00 km
1975
Stage 7b
Avignon
30.00 km
1975
Stage 7a
Avignon
153.00 km
1975
Stage 6
Briançon
185.00 km
1975
Stage 5
Grenoble
216.00 km
1973
Stage 6a
Montceau les Mines
147.00 km
1973
Stage 5
Lyon
248.00 km
1973
Stage 4
Carpentras
207.00 km
1973
Stage 3
Briançon
182.00 km
--- advertisement ---
More CyclingFever
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics